Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nana Management Services

Go to website

Facts about Nana Management Services

Description
NMS specializes in food services, security, facilities management, and camp management services to the oilfield industry and North Americ...
Website
nmsusa.com
HQ Location
Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Consumer Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Nana Management Services

X
Facebook

Nana Management Services employees

Eric Billingsley avatar
Eric Billingsley
President
Ron Otte avatar
Ron Otte
Vice president operations
Jason Carlson avatar
Jason Carlson
Vice President of Operations- CMS
Larry Lewis avatar
Larry Lewis
Cook
Jeannette Duenow avatar
Jeannette Duenow
Vice President of Operations
Eric Fox avatar
Eric Fox
VP of Operations NMS/Sodexo Security
Penny Schaeffer avatar
Penny Schaeffer
Benefits Coordinator
Matt Dog avatar
Matt Dog
Director Of Business Development
Anthonie Martini avatar
Anthonie Martini
Director Of Procurement and continuous improvement
Michelle DellaCroce-Luczycki avatar
Michelle DellaCroce-Luczycki
Payroll Director
Kregg Potter avatar
Kregg Potter
Endicott Camp Maint. Lead
Dan Javes avatar
Dan Javes
Director of Operations
Emily Cross-Robinson avatar
Emily Cross-Robinson
Director of Operations
Joseph Liska avatar
Joseph Liska
Director Enterprise Development
Lisa Fumetti avatar
Lisa Fumetti
Director of Operations / District Manager
Charley Burt avatar
Charley Burt
Director, Business Improvement, Growth & Strategy
Bill White avatar
Bill White
Technical Lead
James Odoardo avatar
James Odoardo
Business Development Director Food and Facilities Management
Tsering Lodoe avatar
Tsering Lodoe
Head Chef
Robin Wade avatar
Robin Wade
Director of Operations
Hilda Haas avatar
Hilda Haas
Sr. HR Director
De'Andra Harris-Boswell avatar
De'Andra Harris-Boswell
HR Employment Specialist-Lead
Stephen Smith avatar
Stephen Smith
Director of Operations & Business Development
Scotty Austin avatar
Scotty Austin
Director Of Operations
Mark Marsh avatar
Mark Marsh
District Manager
Jessee Wales avatar
Jessee Wales
General Manager
Ann Olack avatar
Ann Olack
Regional Healthcare Dietitian
Joseph Rochon avatar
Joseph Rochon
Security General Manager
Rachel Ward avatar
Rachel Ward
Executive Assistant/Office Manager
Golden Westlake avatar
Golden Westlake
Senior Administrative Assistant
Mike Kennedy avatar
Mike Kennedy
HR Generalist
Craig McCloud avatar
Craig McCloud
Contract Manager
Glen Osteen avatar
Glen Osteen
Journeyman Camp Maintence Electrician
Bill Tandeske avatar
Bill Tandeske
Sabrina Holman avatar
Sabrina Holman
Production Manager
Bec McDorman avatar
Bec McDorman
Regional Registered Dietitian

Frequent questions about Nana Management Services

How many employees does Nana Management Services have?
Nana Management Services has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Nana Management Services's industry?
Nana Management Services is involved in the industry of Consumer Services.
Where is Nana Management Services's headquarters?
Nana Management Services's headquarters is located in Anchorage, Alaska, United States.
What is the website of Nana Management Services?
You may visit their official website at https://nmsusa.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.