Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

National Protective Services

Go to website

Facts about National Protective Services

Description
Choose a security monitoring company that is certified and recognised for its security systems, patrol services and its people, call us now.
HQ Location
South Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Security And Investigations
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of National Protective Services

National Protective Services employees

Rachaell Saunders avatar
Rachaell Saunders
Chief Executive Officer

Frequent questions about National Protective Services

How many employees does National Protective Services have?
National Protective Services has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is National Protective Services's industry?
National Protective Services is involved in the industry of Security And Investigations.
Where is National Protective Services's headquarters?
National Protective Services's headquarters is located in South Melbourne, VIC, Australia.
What is the website of National Protective Services?
You may visit their official website at https://nationalprotectiveservices.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.