Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Oaktree Telemarketing

Go to website

Facts about Oaktree Telemarketing

Description
Oaktree is a full-service business development and marketing agency, providing B2B telemarketing services, email campaigns and access t...
HQ Location
Stourbridge, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
2-10
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Oaktree Telemarketing

X
Facebook

Oaktree Telemarketing employees

Richard Waldron avatar
Richard Waldron
Owner/Director
Lee Clark avatar
Lee Clark
Co-Founder
Daniel Bagshaw avatar
Daniel Bagshaw
Telemarketer
Latesha Thompson avatar
Latesha Thompson
Business Development Executive
Kaleigh Jones avatar
Kaleigh Jones
Business Development Executive
Anastasia Richardson avatar
Anastasia Richardson
Telesales Agent
Kylie Foster avatar
Kylie Foster
telemarketer
Amie OToole avatar
Amie OToole
Telemarketing Specialist

Frequent questions about Oaktree Telemarketing

How many employees does Oaktree Telemarketing have?
Oaktree Telemarketing has approximately 2-10 employees.
What is Oaktree Telemarketing's industry?
Oaktree Telemarketing is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Oaktree Telemarketing's headquarters?
Oaktree Telemarketing's headquarters is located in Stourbridge, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Oaktree Telemarketing?
You may visit their official website at https://oaktreetm.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.