Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Oceanside Glasstile

Go to website

Facts about Oceanside Glasstile

Description
HQ Location
Carlsbad, CA, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Glass, Ceramics And Concrete Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Oceanside Glasstile

X
Facebook

Oceanside Glasstile employees

Sean Gildea avatar
Sean Gildea
CEO
Brandon Byhre avatar
Brandon Byhre
Executive Vice President, Operations
Pamela Bartholomew avatar
Pamela Bartholomew
Director of Sales
Sarah Leffler avatar
Sarah Leffler
Director of Marketing
Tony DeMaggio avatar
Tony DeMaggio
Director of Sales
Cuc Nguyen avatar
Cuc Nguyen
Vice Director
Rodolfo Diaz avatar
Rodolfo Diaz
Glass Tech. Engineering
Dongwook Lee avatar
Dongwook Lee
Inside Sales Representative & Marketing Visual Assistant
Sergio Gonzalez avatar
Sergio Gonzalez
Controller
Kimberly Bonta avatar
Kimberly Bonta
Inside Sales Manager
David Fatula avatar
David Fatula
Technical Services Manager
Gregory Lehr avatar
Gregory Lehr
Chief Operating Officer
Brian Fitzgerald avatar
Brian Fitzgerald
Inventory Manager
Anthony Acosta avatar
Anthony Acosta
warehouse clerk
Tina Vercelote avatar
Tina Vercelote
Designer
José Zamora avatar
José Zamora
General Accounting Supervisor
Javier Flores avatar
Javier Flores
EHS
Sergio Zavala avatar
Sergio Zavala
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Mike Romero avatar
Mike Romero
Logistics Manager
Maribel Roman avatar
Maribel Roman
Logistics Manager
Taylor Odish avatar
Taylor Odish
Marketing Manager
Miles Bradley avatar
Miles Bradley
Chief Financial Officer

Frequent questions about Oceanside Glasstile

How many employees does Oceanside Glasstile have?
Oceanside Glasstile has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Oceanside Glasstile's industry?
Oceanside Glasstile is involved in the industry of Glass, Ceramics And Concrete Manufacturing.
Where is Oceanside Glasstile's headquarters?
Oceanside Glasstile's headquarters is located in Carlsbad, CA, United States.
What is the website of Oceanside Glasstile?
You may visit their official website at https://glasstile.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.