Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Origin Point Brands, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Origin Point Brands, Llc

Description
Quality Begins At The Origin Point
HQ Location
Summerville, SC, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Origin Point Brands, Llc

Origin Point Brands, Llc employees

John Wood avatar
John Wood
President
Paul Gossling avatar
Paul Gossling
Retired CEO Origin Point Brands LLC
Jeff Patton, MBA avatar
Jeff Patton, MBA
Vice President of Sales
James Carter avatar
James Carter
Director of Operational Technology
Kathy Derry avatar
Kathy Derry
Logistics Director
Robert Miller avatar
Robert Miller
Senior Graphic Designer
Tony Smoak avatar
Tony Smoak
Controller
Brent Gelegotis avatar
Brent Gelegotis
Production Manager
Al Hartzog avatar
Al Hartzog
Warehouse
Annie Young avatar
Annie Young
Digital Marketing and Brand Development
Monique Brown avatar
Monique Brown
Logistics Assistant
Roland Almendarez avatar
Roland Almendarez
Warehouse Manager
Francisco Miranda-Guasti avatar
Francisco Miranda-Guasti
Logistics Imports

Frequent questions about Origin Point Brands, Llc

How many employees does Origin Point Brands, Llc have?
Origin Point Brands, Llc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Origin Point Brands, Llc's industry?
Origin Point Brands, Llc is involved in the industry of Manufacturing.
Where is Origin Point Brands, Llc's headquarters?
Origin Point Brands, Llc's headquarters is located in Summerville, SC, United States.
What is the website of Origin Point Brands, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://originpointbrands.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.