Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Otter House Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Otter House Ltd

Description
Otter House Ltd - One of the UK's leading giftware & stationery wholesalers
HQ Location
Exeter, Devon, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Otter House Ltd

Otter House Ltd employees

Sarah Portman avatar
Sarah Portman
Charity Sales Director
Scott Blocksidge avatar
Scott Blocksidge
Sales Executive
Vicki Martin avatar
Vicki Martin
Buyer
Toby Spicer avatar
Toby Spicer
Stock Controller
Claire Tinkler avatar
Claire Tinkler
Finance Manager
Phil Barton avatar
Phil Barton
National Account Manager
Catharine Hind avatar
Catharine Hind
Export Sales Manager
Emma Prynne avatar
Emma Prynne
Studio Manager
Michelle Jennings avatar
Michelle Jennings
Design and Production Manager
Andrew Dicker avatar
Andrew Dicker
E-commerce Manager

Frequent questions about Otter House Ltd

How many employees does Otter House Ltd have?
Otter House Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Otter House Ltd's industry?
Otter House Ltd is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Otter House Ltd's headquarters?
Otter House Ltd's headquarters is located in Exeter, Devon, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Otter House Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://otterhouse.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Otter House Ltd
The twitter username of Otter House Ltd is @otterhouseltd
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.