Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pic Precision Industrial

Go to website

Facts about Pic Precision Industrial

Description
We move mountains. PIC is an industrial support specialist providing the means to accomplish any task located in SW Washington.
HQ Location
Woodland, Washington, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Pic Precision Industrial

Pic Precision Industrial employees

Eric Simensen avatar
Eric Simensen
President
Rod Schultz avatar
Rod Schultz
CEO
Tiffany Martell avatar
Tiffany Martell
Vice President Operations
Eagle Hilton avatar
Eagle Hilton
Director Of Field Operations
Neil Brown avatar
Neil Brown
Director of Project Management
Wayne Yeager avatar
Wayne Yeager
Project Manager
Tex Rhodes avatar
Tex Rhodes
Direcetor of Engineering
Anne Marple avatar
Anne Marple
Controller
Randy Johnson avatar
Randy Johnson
General Foreman
Todd Sizemore avatar
Todd Sizemore
Environment, Health and Safety Manager
John Evans avatar
John Evans
Superintendent
Steve McNally avatar
Steve McNally
Project Engineer
John Greer avatar
John Greer
Talent Acquisition/Marketing Manager
Erik Pierson avatar
Erik Pierson
Project Manager - Mechanical Engineer
Gary Edmark avatar
Gary Edmark
Senior Estimator
Thad Bell avatar
Thad Bell
Superintendent
Ray Hurst avatar
Ray Hurst
Fabrication Superintendent
Clark Hislop avatar
Clark Hislop
PIC Precision Industrial - Business Development Manager
Jesus Gandaria avatar
Jesus Gandaria
Combo Welder/Fitter
Doug Spires avatar
Doug Spires
Transport Logistics Manager

Frequent questions about Pic Precision Industrial

How many employees does Pic Precision Industrial have?
Pic Precision Industrial has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pic Precision Industrial's industry?
Pic Precision Industrial is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Pic Precision Industrial's headquarters?
Pic Precision Industrial's headquarters is located in Woodland, Washington, United States.
What is the website of Pic Precision Industrial?
You may visit their official website at https://picateam.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.