Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pinpoint Partners

Go to website

Facts about Pinpoint Partners

Description
Finding Excellence
HQ Location
Moorgate, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Pinpoint Partners

X
Facebook

Pinpoint Partners employees

Trewan Bashford avatar
Trewan Bashford
Director - Investment Banking & Alternative Investments
Aaron Griggs avatar
Aaron Griggs
Global Director of Risk, Compliance and Audit Recruitment
Stefan Pillinger avatar
Stefan Pillinger
Managing Director
Sarosé Burnley avatar
Sarosé Burnley
Senior Global Director - Technology Recruitment
Saahil Mehra avatar
Saahil Mehra
Director - Investment Banking & Law
Millie Sheasby avatar
Millie Sheasby
Global Talent Acquisition Lead
Maria Sanchez avatar
Maria Sanchez
Global Director - IBD, Alternative Investments & Quantitative Strategies.
Charlotte Blyth avatar
Charlotte Blyth
Global Operations Director
Joel Bentley avatar
Joel Bentley
Director | Head of Buy Side
Shane Phillips avatar
Shane Phillips
Director - Investment Banking and Alternative Investment - U.S.
Jordan Foster avatar
Jordan Foster
Head of DACH Coverage - Investment Banking, Private Equity, Start-Ups, VC
Oliver Morkel avatar
Oliver Morkel
Director, Life Sciences Recruitment
Markus Westermann avatar
Markus Westermann
Headhunter
George Stubbs avatar
George Stubbs
Director - Investment Banking & Alternative Investments
Ana Araujo avatar
Ana Araujo
Recruitment Consultant
Thomas Hall avatar
Thomas Hall
Recruitment Consultant - Investment Banking and Alternative Investment - U.S.
Arian Mohammed avatar
Arian Mohammed
Life Science Recruitment Consultant
Destiny Ogolo avatar
Destiny Ogolo
Life Sciences Recruitment Consultant
Nicola Bonner avatar
Nicola Bonner
Global Technology Recruitment Consultant- Investment Banking & Alternative Investments
Elliot Crenshaw avatar
Elliot Crenshaw
Executive Search Recruiter
Graham Mwoga avatar
Graham Mwoga
Recruitment Consultant
Kashif Douglas avatar
Kashif Douglas
Consultant
Emily Durkin avatar
Emily Durkin
Global Technology Recruitment Consultant
Tim Johnson avatar
Tim Johnson
Global Executive Search - Wealth & Asset Management
Harrison Jones avatar
Harrison Jones
Senior Consultant/Manager - Investment Banking, Alternative Investments & Quantitative Strategies
David Jiménez avatar
David Jiménez
Consultant - Investment Banking, Alternative Investments & Quantitative Strategies
Ben Ahmed avatar
Ben Ahmed
Consultant | Buy-Side
Brou N'DOUA avatar
Brou N'DOUA
Researcher at Pinpoint Partners - Financial Services & Law
Dennis Jenkins avatar
Dennis Jenkins
Senior Recruiter
Thomas Lane avatar
Thomas Lane
Consultant - Investment Banking (M&A and Alternative Investments)
Divya Ejigani avatar
Divya Ejigani
Consultant
Felipe Sáenz avatar
Felipe Sáenz
Recruitment Consultant - Investment Banking and Alternative Investment - U.S
James Long avatar
James Long
Consultant
Lawrence Dunham avatar
Lawrence Dunham
Senior Consultant
Tom Green avatar
Tom Green
Consultant
Tom McCormick avatar
Tom McCormick
Recruitment Consultant

Frequent questions about Pinpoint Partners

How many employees does Pinpoint Partners have?
Pinpoint Partners has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pinpoint Partners's industry?
Pinpoint Partners is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Pinpoint Partners's headquarters?
Pinpoint Partners's headquarters is located in Moorgate, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Pinpoint Partners?
You may visit their official website at https://pinpoint-partners.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.