Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pioneer Engineering Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Pioneer Engineering Inc.

Description
Pioneer Engineering Inc. is a multi-disciplined EPCM company for Oil & Gas Projects in Western Canada (Alberta, BC, Saskatchewan). Drafti...
HQ Location
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Pioneer Engineering Inc.

X
Facebook

Pioneer Engineering Inc. employees

Engjell Hafezi avatar
Engjell Hafezi
Senior Project Manager & Discipline Lead
Mohamed Ghaly avatar
Mohamed Ghaly
Lead Electrical/Automation Engineer
Justin Deng avatar
Justin Deng
Senior Piping Designer/Lead P.Eng
Kavous Kazemi avatar
Kavous Kazemi
Managing Director
Joe Wu avatar
Joe Wu
Senior Project Manager/Process Engineer
Kelvin Yuen avatar
Kelvin Yuen
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Pioneer Engineering Inc.

How many employees does Pioneer Engineering Inc. have?
Pioneer Engineering Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Pioneer Engineering Inc.'s industry?
Pioneer Engineering Inc. is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Pioneer Engineering Inc.'s headquarters?
Pioneer Engineering Inc.'s headquarters is located in Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
What is the website of Pioneer Engineering Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://pioneerengineering.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.