Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Porsche West Broward

Go to website

Facts about Porsche West Broward

Description
Welcome to Porsche West Broward, your trusted Porsche dealership in Davie, FL. We offer an extensive selection of new and Certified Pre-O...
HQ Location
Davie, FL, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Retail Motor Vehicles
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Porsche West Broward

Porsche West Broward employees

Cameron Beneke avatar
Cameron Beneke
Lead Porter Porsche West Broward
Daniel Guillen-Pizzorni avatar
Daniel Guillen-Pizzorni
Finance Manager
Yoram Gozlan avatar
Yoram Gozlan
Sales Consultant
Sam Nelson avatar
Sam Nelson
Preowned Sales Manager
Kimberly Rosa avatar
Kimberly Rosa
Brand Ambassador
Mickael Mirica avatar
Mickael Mirica
Porsche Brand Ambassador
Dominic Sparacino avatar
Dominic Sparacino
Brand Ambassador
Jill Bird avatar
Jill Bird
Customer Relations
Hector Cordoba avatar
Hector Cordoba
Porter, Shutter Driver , Shipping/Receiving
Erik Betancourt avatar
Erik Betancourt
Parts Advisor
Sophia Lopez avatar
Sophia Lopez
Customer Relations Manager
Alexander Hatter avatar
Alexander Hatter
Sales Associate
Pablo Zerpa avatar
Pablo Zerpa
Brand Ambassador
Aracely Reyes-Rodriguez avatar
Aracely Reyes-Rodriguez
Receptionist
Jessica Sidoravicius avatar
Jessica Sidoravicius
Car Sales Consultant
Juan Courrau avatar
Juan Courrau
Product Specialist & Customer Care

Frequent questions about Porsche West Broward

How many employees does Porsche West Broward have?
Porsche West Broward has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Porsche West Broward's industry?
Porsche West Broward is involved in the industry of Retail Motor Vehicles.
Where is Porsche West Broward's headquarters?
Porsche West Broward's headquarters is located in Davie, FL, United States.
What is the website of Porsche West Broward?
You may visit their official website at https://porschewestbroward.com
What's the official twitter of Porsche West Broward
The twitter username of Porsche West Broward is @porschewbroward
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.