Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Port Blakely

Go to website

Facts about Port Blakely

Description
Deep roots. A far-reaching vision. A family-owned company since 1864, Port Blakely is a leader in enlightened land and resource management.
HQ Location
Seattle, Washington, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Forestry And Logging
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Port Blakely

X
Facebook

Port Blakely employees

René Ancinas avatar
René Ancinas
Chairman and CEO
Mike Warjone avatar
Mike Warjone
President
Duane Evans avatar
Duane Evans
VP Forestry Operations
Mitchell Cooke avatar
Mitchell Cooke
Project Director - Essential Oils
Claudine Reynolds avatar
Claudine Reynolds
Director, Wildlife & Environmental Policy
Gareth Waugh avatar
Gareth Waugh
Director of Forestry
Valery Williams avatar
Valery Williams
Director of Finance & Accounting
Kevin Cook avatar
Kevin Cook
Director, Corporate Strategy
Stacey Krum avatar
Stacey Krum
Senior Director, Communications & Public Affairs
Chris Lunde avatar
Chris Lunde
Director Of Operations
Danielle Domholt avatar
Danielle Domholt
Senior Financial Analyst
Jack Burgess avatar
Jack Burgess
Silviculture Forester
Alfred Duval avatar
Alfred Duval
Regional Forester
Tad Pease avatar
Tad Pease
Senior Accountant / Accounting Manager / Assistant Controller
Jeremy Zook avatar
Jeremy Zook
Area Manager
Ashley Buchan avatar
Ashley Buchan
Forest Manager
Jessica Weigel avatar
Jessica Weigel
Operations Administrator
Eric Cohen avatar
Eric Cohen
Forest Database Manager
Liz Marzolf avatar
Liz Marzolf
Chief People Officer

Frequent questions about Port Blakely

How many employees does Port Blakely have?
Port Blakely has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Port Blakely's industry?
Port Blakely is involved in the industry of Forestry And Logging.
Where is Port Blakely's headquarters?
Port Blakely's headquarters is located in Seattle, Washington, United States.
What is the website of Port Blakely?
You may visit their official website at https://portblakely.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.