Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Prospect Real Estate

Go to website

Facts about Prospect Real Estate

Description
Prospect Real Estate is a boutique local real estate company with over 40 years of real estate experience in the Austin area. Prospect is...
HQ Location
Austin, Texas, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Real Estate
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Prospect Real Estate

X
Facebook

Prospect Real Estate employees

Denise Bodman avatar
Denise Bodman
Vice President of Sales
Meg Ziegelbein avatar
Meg Ziegelbein
Event Coordinator/Office Administrator/Personal Assistant
Christy Neikirk avatar
Christy Neikirk
Real Estate Agent
Georgia Spiropoulos avatar
Georgia Spiropoulos
Real Estate Specialist
Crystal Gonzales avatar
Crystal Gonzales
Realtor | Host - Parkside at Mueller Condominiums
Christian Smith avatar
Christian Smith
Content Specialist
Grant Bohls avatar
Grant Bohls
Real Estate Agent
Naomi Thurston avatar
Naomi Thurston
Realtor®
Johnny Richardson avatar
Johnny Richardson
Licensed Realtor

Frequent questions about Prospect Real Estate

How many employees does Prospect Real Estate have?
Prospect Real Estate has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Prospect Real Estate's industry?
Prospect Real Estate is involved in the industry of Real Estate.
Where is Prospect Real Estate's headquarters?
Prospect Real Estate's headquarters is located in Austin, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Prospect Real Estate?
You may visit their official website at https://prospectrealestate.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.