Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Red Card Athletics

Go to website

Facts about Red Card Athletics

Description
Red Card Athletics helps university athletic departments and professional sports teams manage their fueling needs and keeps meals efficie...
HQ Location
Madison, WI, United States
Number of employees
2-10
Industry
Food And Beverage Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Red Card Athletics

X
Facebook

Red Card Athletics employees

Jeff Haupt avatar
Jeff Haupt
Owner
Leslie Jackson avatar
Leslie Jackson
VP of Sales
Julie MS avatar
Julie MS
Director of Customer Success
Chris Winterhack avatar
Chris Winterhack
IT Director/Product Manager
Halle Mulford avatar
Halle Mulford
Director of Finance And Compliance

Frequent questions about Red Card Athletics

How many employees does Red Card Athletics have?
Red Card Athletics has approximately 2-10 employees.
What is Red Card Athletics's industry?
Red Card Athletics is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Services.
Where is Red Card Athletics's headquarters?
Red Card Athletics's headquarters is located in Madison, WI, United States.
What is the website of Red Card Athletics?
You may visit their official website at https://redcardathletics.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.