Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Red Moki Limited

Go to website

Facts about Red Moki Limited

Description
HQ Location
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Red Moki Limited

X
Facebook

Red Moki Limited employees

Greg Woolley avatar
Greg Woolley
Co-Founder and CEO
Shashank Bansal avatar
Shashank Bansal
Technology Lead
Amit Choudhary avatar
Amit Choudhary
Chief Strategy Officer & Head of Consulting
Tim Schliebs avatar
Tim Schliebs
Head of Managed Services
Peter Chambers avatar
Peter Chambers
Head of Sales & Marketing
Simon Reedy avatar
Simon Reedy
Managed Services Director
Kate Winstanley avatar
Kate Winstanley
Engagement Manager
Karthikeyan AC avatar
Karthikeyan AC
Senior Business Analyst
Amit Azad avatar
Amit Azad
Chief Technology Officer
Giby Varghese avatar
Giby Varghese
Solutions Architect
Seema Bansal avatar
Seema Bansal
Senior Associate-Software Tester
Prabhash Jha avatar
Prabhash Jha
Solutions Architect

Frequent questions about Red Moki Limited

How many employees does Red Moki Limited have?
Red Moki Limited has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Red Moki Limited's industry?
Red Moki Limited is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Red Moki Limited's headquarters?
Red Moki Limited's headquarters is located in Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand.
What is the website of Red Moki Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://redmoki.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.