Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Regional Development Centre

Go to website

Facts about Regional Development Centre

Description
DkIT is the focal point for higher education and research on the Belfast-Dublin corridor, serving the North Leinster, South Ulster region...
Website
rdc.ie
HQ Location
Dundalk, Co. Louth, Ireland
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Research
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Regional Development Centre

Regional Development Centre employees

Aldo Castillo avatar
Aldo Castillo
Director médico
Aidan Browne avatar
Aidan Browne
Incubation Centre Manager

Frequent questions about Regional Development Centre

How many employees does Regional Development Centre have?
Regional Development Centre has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Regional Development Centre's industry?
Regional Development Centre is involved in the industry of Research.
Where is Regional Development Centre's headquarters?
Regional Development Centre's headquarters is located in Dundalk, Co. Louth, Ireland.
What is the website of Regional Development Centre?
You may visit their official website at https://rdc.ie
What's the official twitter of Regional Development Centre
The twitter username of Regional Development Centre is @rdc_dkit
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.