Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Richard Harris Law Firm

Go to website

Facts about Richard Harris Law Firm

Description
✆ CALL 702-444-4444 • Richard Harris Personal Injury Law Firm Helping Accident Victims for 35 Years in Nevada | What if...
HQ Location
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Richard Harris Law Firm

Richard Harris Law Firm employees

Richard Harris avatar
Richard Harris
Owner
Omar Espino avatar
Omar Espino
Information Technology Coordinator
Melissa Graham avatar
Melissa Graham
COO
Emily Taylor avatar
Emily Taylor
Marketing Coordinator
Judy Pribyl avatar
Judy Pribyl
Director of Client Relations
Van Hamilton avatar
Van Hamilton
Director of Marketing
Andrea Killebrew avatar
Andrea Killebrew
Litigation Paralegal
Frankie Diaz avatar
Frankie Diaz
Case Manager
Nicole Cruz avatar
Nicole Cruz
Pre-Litigation Case Manager
Karen Garcia avatar
Karen Garcia
Case Manager
Brooke Pribyl avatar
Brooke Pribyl
Client Relations and Marketing
Michael Sandoval avatar
Michael Sandoval
Attorney
Samantha Martin avatar
Samantha Martin
Associate Attorney
Alberto Castro avatar
Alberto Castro
Attorney
Jacquelin Gonzalez avatar
Jacquelin Gonzalez
Case Manager
Johnathan Leavitt avatar
Johnathan Leavitt
Attorney
Richard Firm avatar
Richard Firm
Administartion Assistant
Gabriella Uribe avatar
Gabriella Uribe
Case Manager
Samantha Chian avatar
Samantha Chian
Community Relations| Marketing
Elaine Marzola avatar
Elaine Marzola

Frequent questions about Richard Harris Law Firm

How many employees does Richard Harris Law Firm have?
Richard Harris Law Firm has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Richard Harris Law Firm's industry?
Richard Harris Law Firm is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Richard Harris Law Firm's headquarters?
Richard Harris Law Firm's headquarters is located in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.
What is the website of Richard Harris Law Firm?
You may visit their official website at https://richardharrislaw.com
What's the official twitter of Richard Harris Law Firm
The twitter username of Richard Harris Law Firm is @rahlawfirm
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.