Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rmc Media

Go to website

Facts about Rmc Media

Description
RMC Books are award-winning creators and publishers of cookbooks for chefs and restaurants all over the UK. We also publish books by spec...
HQ Location
Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Book And Periodical Publishing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Rmc Media

Rmc Media employees

Richard Abbey avatar
Richard Abbey
Chief Sub Editor/Editor
Samuel Pegg avatar
Samuel Pegg
Social Media and Digital Manager

Frequent questions about Rmc Media

How many employees does Rmc Media have?
Rmc Media has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Rmc Media's industry?
Rmc Media is involved in the industry of Book And Periodical Publishing.
Where is Rmc Media's headquarters?
Rmc Media's headquarters is located in Sheffield, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Rmc Media?
You may visit their official website at https://rmcmedia.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Rmc Media
The twitter username of Rmc Media is @rmc_media
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.