Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Roadies Inc Logistics Company

Go to website

Facts about Roadies Inc Logistics Company

Description
HQ Location
Bakersfield, California, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Truck Transportation
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Roadies Inc Logistics Company

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@roadies-inc

Roadies Inc Logistics Company employees

Avninder Singh avatar
Avninder Singh
CEO

Frequent questions about Roadies Inc Logistics Company

How many employees does Roadies Inc Logistics Company have?
Roadies Inc Logistics Company has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Roadies Inc Logistics Company's industry?
Roadies Inc Logistics Company is involved in the industry of Truck Transportation.
Where is Roadies Inc Logistics Company's headquarters?
Roadies Inc Logistics Company's headquarters is located in Bakersfield, California, United States.
What is the website of Roadies Inc Logistics Company?
You may visit their official website at https://roadiesinc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.