Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Roberts Mart & Co Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Roberts Mart & Co Ltd

Description
Roberts Mart are leading suppliers of printed flexible packaging, collation shrink wrap, laminated films, lidding films, polythene bags a...
HQ Location
Leeds, Leeds, United Kingdom
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Packaging And Containers Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Roberts Mart & Co Ltd

X
Facebook

Roberts Mart & Co Ltd employees

John Roberts avatar
John Roberts
Chairman
Ben Roberts avatar
Ben Roberts
Marketing Director
Simon Plomer-Roberts avatar
Simon Plomer-Roberts
Operations Director
Craig Worley avatar
Craig Worley
Financial Director
Simon Lewis avatar
Simon Lewis
Head Of Sales
William Roberts avatar
William Roberts
Managing Director
Craig Blakeley avatar
Craig Blakeley
Item Controller
Tony Rymer avatar
Tony Rymer
Print Technical Manager
Amy McGuire avatar
Amy McGuire
Business Development Manager
Jason Steen avatar
Jason Steen
Print Shift Manager
David Barnes avatar
David Barnes
Key Account Manager
David Beacock avatar
David Beacock
Print Shift Manager
Yvette Liddell avatar
Yvette Liddell
HSE Manager
Paul Brooke avatar
Paul Brooke
IT Manager
Pete Cooper avatar
Pete Cooper
Slitting Manager
Andrew Butland avatar
Andrew Butland
Senior Sales Executive
Ben Broadhead avatar
Ben Broadhead
Logistics and Distribution Controller
Tim Weatherhead avatar
Tim Weatherhead
Origination Studio Manager
Jince Joy avatar
Jince Joy
A. Technical Manager
Clive Rumble avatar
Clive Rumble
Business Development Manager
Gemma Davis avatar
Gemma Davis
Internal sales executive
Andy Jump avatar
Andy Jump
Lamination Manager
Howard Suffield avatar
Howard Suffield
Office Manager
John Ambler avatar
John Ambler
Extrusion Production Manager

Frequent questions about Roberts Mart & Co Ltd

How many employees does Roberts Mart & Co Ltd have?
Roberts Mart & Co Ltd has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Roberts Mart & Co Ltd's industry?
Roberts Mart & Co Ltd is involved in the industry of Packaging And Containers Manufacturing.
Where is Roberts Mart & Co Ltd's headquarters?
Roberts Mart & Co Ltd's headquarters is located in Leeds, Leeds, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Roberts Mart & Co Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://roberts-mart.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.