Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rock Creek Care Center

Go to website

Facts about Rock Creek Care Center

Description
Rock Creek Care Center is proud to be a five-star, Medicare-certified, short-term rehabilitation and skilled nursing home located in Aubu...
HQ Location
Auburn, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospital & Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Rock Creek Care Center

Rock Creek Care Center employees

Allison Orozco avatar
Allison Orozco
Facility Rehabilitation Director
Dawn Calkins avatar
Dawn Calkins
Director of Nursing
Courtney Lopez avatar
Courtney Lopez
Occupational Therapist

Frequent questions about Rock Creek Care Center

How many employees does Rock Creek Care Center have?
Rock Creek Care Center has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Rock Creek Care Center's industry?
Rock Creek Care Center is involved in the industry of Hospital & Health Care.
Where is Rock Creek Care Center's headquarters?
Rock Creek Care Center's headquarters is located in Auburn, CA, United States.
What is the website of Rock Creek Care Center?
You may visit their official website at https://rockcreekcarecenter.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.