Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rock Point Church

Go to website

Facts about Rock Point Church

Description
We are a community committed to loving God, loving people, and loving the world. We exist to point people to Jesus, by loving them like J...
HQ Location
Queen Creek, Arizona, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Religious Institutions
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Rock Point Church

Rock Point Church employees

Brittany Olsen avatar
Brittany Olsen
Director of Special Needs
Trevor Fadden avatar
Trevor Fadden
Director of Video Production
Rev Dr avatar
Rev Dr
Lead Director | Adults, Communications, Global Outreach, Safety & Security, Facilities, ChMS
Dale Stevens avatar
Dale Stevens
Youth Outreach Director
Jared Tetzlaff avatar
Jared Tetzlaff
Safety & Security Director
Shawn Wagner avatar
Shawn Wagner
Pastor
Julia Malinas avatar
Julia Malinas
Social Media Manager

Frequent questions about Rock Point Church

How many employees does Rock Point Church have?
Rock Point Church has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Rock Point Church's industry?
Rock Point Church is involved in the industry of Religious Institutions.
Where is Rock Point Church's headquarters?
Rock Point Church's headquarters is located in Queen Creek, Arizona, United States.
What is the website of Rock Point Church?
You may visit their official website at https://rockpointchurch.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.