Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.

Description
Vossloh is a leading global rail technology company. Rail infrastructure is the core business of the Group.
HQ Location
Lakewood, CO, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Railroad Equipment Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.

X
Facebook

Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc. employees

Christina Phoukeo avatar
Christina Phoukeo
Human Resources and Payroll Coordinator
Ryan Rolfe avatar
Ryan Rolfe
Vice President Operations
Aaron Frye avatar
Aaron Frye
Maintenace Manager
Jesus Vargas avatar
Jesus Vargas
Quality Control Manager
Carl Phipps avatar
Carl Phipps
Quality Assurance Manager
Ed Sullivan avatar
Ed Sullivan
Quality Control
Jose Navarro avatar
Jose Navarro
Quality Assurance Manager
Zach Hansen avatar
Zach Hansen
National Sales Manager
Curtis Lam avatar
Curtis Lam
Maintenance Manager
Adolfo Tapia avatar
Adolfo Tapia
General Manager
Jonathan Rousseau avatar
Jonathan Rousseau
Superintendent
Sean Bell avatar
Sean Bell
maintenance manager
Viktor Permjakov avatar
Viktor Permjakov
Senior Financial Analyst / M&A
Steve Cline avatar
Steve Cline
General Manager
Iana McMorris avatar
Iana McMorris
Controller of Revneue and Manufacturing

Frequent questions about Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.

How many employees does Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc. have?
Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc. has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.'s industry?
Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc. is involved in the industry of Railroad Equipment Manufacturing.
Where is Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.'s headquarters?
Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Lakewood, CO, United States.
What is the website of Rocla Concrete Tie, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://roclatie.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.