Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

S & K Scaffolding Limited

Go to website

Facts about S & K Scaffolding Limited

Description
HQ Location
Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of S & K Scaffolding Limited

S & K Scaffolding Limited employees

Craig Sweeney avatar
Craig Sweeney
Director

Frequent questions about S & K Scaffolding Limited

How many employees does S & K Scaffolding Limited have?
S & K Scaffolding Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is S & K Scaffolding Limited's industry?
S & K Scaffolding Limited is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is S & K Scaffolding Limited's headquarters?
S & K Scaffolding Limited's headquarters is located in Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of S & K Scaffolding Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://sandkscaffolding.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.