Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Seaspace International Forwarders

Go to website

Facts about Seaspace International Forwarders

Description
Seaspace International are a leading freight forwarding company providing strategic and innovative sea and air freight services. Get in t...
HQ Location
Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Transportation, Logistics, Supply Chain And Storage
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Seaspace International Forwarders

Seaspace International Forwarders employees

Stuart Smith avatar
Stuart Smith
CEO
Savannah Beehn avatar
Savannah Beehn
Logistics Coordinator
Nick Hughes avatar
Nick Hughes
Operations Director
Mark Bigley avatar
Mark Bigley
Investor / Director
Andrew Major avatar
Andrew Major
warehouse director
Deborah Fisher avatar
Deborah Fisher
Financial Director
Gordon Humphrey avatar
Gordon Humphrey
Director
Caroline Oakes avatar
Caroline Oakes
Operations Executive
Amy Wright avatar
Amy Wright
Customer Relationship Management Manager
Gemma Powell avatar
Gemma Powell
Operations Executive
Nicola Preston avatar
Nicola Preston
Export Manager
Rukshan Wickremasinghe avatar
Rukshan Wickremasinghe
Fulfillment Operations Manager
Alex Burton avatar
Alex Burton
Import Operations Supervisor
Mariana Mihai avatar
Mariana Mihai
Warehouse Assistant

Frequent questions about Seaspace International Forwarders

How many employees does Seaspace International Forwarders have?
Seaspace International Forwarders has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Seaspace International Forwarders's industry?
Seaspace International Forwarders is involved in the industry of Transportation, Logistics, Supply Chain And Storage.
Where is Seaspace International Forwarders's headquarters?
Seaspace International Forwarders's headquarters is located in Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Seaspace International Forwarders?
You may visit their official website at https://seaspace-int.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.