Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Seastar Chemicals Inc

Go to website

Facts about Seastar Chemicals Inc

Description
SEASTAR CHEMICALS is a manufacturer of high purity reagents. We are experts in Ultra Pure Acid and Base manufacturing as well as Trace Me...
HQ Location
Sidney, BC, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Chemical Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Seastar Chemicals Inc

X
Facebook

Seastar Chemicals Inc employees

Jonathan Wardle avatar
Jonathan Wardle
Systems Analyst
Rui Chen avatar
Rui Chen
Quality Assurance Specialist
Garry Towle avatar
Garry Towle
Environment, Health and Safety Manager
Tim MacInnis avatar
Tim MacInnis
Quality Assurance Specialist

Frequent questions about Seastar Chemicals Inc

How many employees does Seastar Chemicals Inc have?
Seastar Chemicals Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Seastar Chemicals Inc's industry?
Seastar Chemicals Inc is involved in the industry of Chemical Manufacturing.
Where is Seastar Chemicals Inc's headquarters?
Seastar Chemicals Inc's headquarters is located in Sidney, BC, Canada.
What is the website of Seastar Chemicals Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://seastarchemicals.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.