Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Segway Robotics

Go to website

Facts about Segway Robotics

Description
Segway Robotics 致力于创造未来的AI运力,发展机器人创新领域的业务,为此我们集结了最优秀的工程师团队、用最先进的科技,以用户价值为中心,不断打造创新、实用、让每一个人都触手可及的前沿科技产品,让人与物的移动变得更加便捷、高效、有趣。
HQ Location
Bedford, New Hampshire, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Segway Robotics

X
Facebook

Segway Robotics employees

Jérémy NEYROU avatar
Jérémy NEYROU
Investor

Frequent questions about Segway Robotics

How many employees does Segway Robotics have?
Segway Robotics has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Segway Robotics's industry?
Segway Robotics is involved in the industry of Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Segway Robotics's headquarters?
Segway Robotics's headquarters is located in Bedford, New Hampshire, United States.
What is the website of Segway Robotics?
You may visit their official website at https://segwayrobotics.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.