Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Smart Education Recruitment

Go to website

Facts about Smart Education Recruitment

Description
HQ Location
Birmingham, Birmingham, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Smart Education Recruitment

Smart Education Recruitment employees

Francesca Sandiford avatar
Francesca Sandiford
Owner and Director
Fiona Moss avatar
Fiona Moss
Managing Director
Deborah Mclean avatar
Deborah Mclean
Compliance Officer and Payroll
Aisha Ali avatar
Aisha Ali
SEN LAC TUTOR
Emma Gardner avatar
Emma Gardner
Compliance Officer
Pippa Lee avatar
Pippa Lee
Recruitment Consultant

Frequent questions about Smart Education Recruitment

How many employees does Smart Education Recruitment have?
Smart Education Recruitment has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Smart Education Recruitment's industry?
Smart Education Recruitment is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Smart Education Recruitment's headquarters?
Smart Education Recruitment's headquarters is located in Birmingham, Birmingham, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Smart Education Recruitment?
You may visit their official website at https://smarted.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Smart Education Recruitment
The twitter username of Smart Education Recruitment is @smarteducation6
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.