Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd

Description
HQ Location
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mining
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd

X
Facebook

Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd employees

Steve Hopper avatar
Steve Hopper
Specialist operator / coordinator
Patrick Stewart avatar
Patrick Stewart
Corporate Head of ESG
Phillip Bellinger avatar
Phillip Bellinger
Head of Business Improvement - Commercial
Doris Prewett avatar
Doris Prewett
Human Resources Manager
Michael Scully avatar
Michael Scully
Leading hand Maintenance Electrician
John Hunt avatar
John Hunt
Warehouse Supervisor
Gianni Pozzebon avatar
Gianni Pozzebon
Mobile Maintenance Supervisor
Brett Elphick avatar
Brett Elphick
Mining Engineer
Glen Crone avatar
Glen Crone
Mining Manager
Greg Brumby avatar
Greg Brumby
Superintendent Operations
Joey Lewis avatar
Joey Lewis
Maintenance Supervisor
Jacob Sorenson avatar
Jacob Sorenson
Executive General Manager
Shannon Cox avatar
Shannon Cox
Senior Payroll Officer
Elly Liu avatar
Elly Liu
Corporate Accountant
Lucas Gheorghe avatar
Lucas Gheorghe
Senior Mining Engineer
Donna Scrivener avatar
Donna Scrivener
Health, Safety, Training & Wellbeing Advisor
Graeme Redding avatar
Graeme Redding
Principal - Information Systems
Ken Maisey avatar
Ken Maisey
Commercial Manager
Raymond Bax avatar
Raymond Bax
Health And Safety Advisor
Brenton Lindsay avatar
Brenton Lindsay
Production Supervisor
Kelly Cleary avatar
Kelly Cleary
Senior Environmental Advisor
Amanda Dillon avatar
Amanda Dillon
Leading Hand - Shotfirer
Justin Munro avatar
Justin Munro
Production Supervisor
Troy Busk avatar
Troy Busk
Production Superintendent
Mark Lyons avatar
Mark Lyons
Health And Safety Advisor
Joseph Grant avatar
Joseph Grant
Mining Manager
Steve Wilkinson avatar
Steve Wilkinson
CHPP Production Supervisor
Jesse Giovannoni avatar
Jesse Giovannoni
Diesel Mechanic
Martin Cullinane avatar
Martin Cullinane
Fitter
Caitlin Mlikota avatar
Caitlin Mlikota
Human Resources Business Partner
Joshua Chaplin avatar
Joshua Chaplin
Human Resources Business Partner
Anthony Borg avatar
Anthony Borg
Dragline operator
Darren Woodward avatar
Darren Woodward
General Manager-Assets; Innovation and Growth
John Galicic avatar
John Galicic
Mobile Maintenance Planner / Scheduler
Jake Baldwin avatar
Jake Baldwin
Electrician
Peter Tayler avatar
Peter Tayler
General Manager Finance

Frequent questions about Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd

How many employees does Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd have?
Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd's industry?
Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd is involved in the industry of Mining.
Where is Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd's headquarters?
Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd's headquarters is located in Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia.
What is the website of Sojitz Blue Pty Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://sojitzblue.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.