Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Solis Tek Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Solis Tek Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Carson, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Solis Tek Inc.

X
Facebook

Solis Tek Inc. employees

Alvin Hao avatar
Alvin Hao
Founder & Executive Officer at SolisTek Inc. (OTCQB: SLTK)

Frequent questions about Solis Tek Inc.

How many employees does Solis Tek Inc. have?
Solis Tek Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Solis Tek Inc.'s industry?
Solis Tek Inc. is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Solis Tek Inc.'s headquarters?
Solis Tek Inc.'s headquarters is located in Carson, California, United States.
What is the website of Solis Tek Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://solis-tek.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.