Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Starfleet Media

Go to website

Facts about Starfleet Media

Description
Starfleet Media is the world's leading provider of content marketing and lead generation programs for hospitality and healthcare technolo...
HQ Location
Chicago, IL, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Starfleet Media

Starfleet Media employees

Jeff Zabin avatar
Jeff Zabin
Founder and CEO
Paulina Hubli avatar
Paulina Hubli
COO and VP of Sales

Frequent questions about Starfleet Media

How many employees does Starfleet Media have?
Starfleet Media has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Starfleet Media's industry?
Starfleet Media is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Starfleet Media's headquarters?
Starfleet Media's headquarters is located in Chicago, IL, United States.
What is the website of Starfleet Media?
You may visit their official website at https://starfleetmedia.com
What's the official twitter of Starfleet Media
The twitter username of Starfleet Media is @starfleetmedia
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.