Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Starter Bakery

Go to website

Facts about Starter Bakery

Description
Starter Bakery based in Berkeley, California has been baking exquisite pastries and breads since 2010. We respect the ingredients we use,...
HQ Location
Oakland, California, United States
Number of employees
1
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Starter Bakery

Starter Bakery employees

Brian Wood avatar
Brian Wood
Owner / Executive Pastry Chef
Mari Sarol avatar
Mari Sarol
Production Coordinator
Vijendra Tham avatar
Vijendra Tham
Director of Operations
Jane Friedman avatar
Jane Friedman
Sales & Customer Relations
Janet Livingston avatar
Janet Livingston

Frequent questions about Starter Bakery

How many employees does Starter Bakery have?
Starter Bakery has approximately 1 employees.
What is Starter Bakery's industry?
Starter Bakery is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Starter Bakery's headquarters?
Starter Bakery's headquarters is located in Oakland, California, United States.
What is the website of Starter Bakery?
You may visit their official website at https://starterbakery.com
What's the official twitter of Starter Bakery
The twitter username of Starter Bakery is @starterbakery
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.