Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Stone Cold Masonry

Go to website

Facts about Stone Cold Masonry

Description
Stone Cold Masonry is Arizona's #1 masonry provider to local public entities, school districts, cities, private corporations, and the sta...
HQ Location
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Stone Cold Masonry

Stone Cold Masonry employees

Essam Abdullah avatar
Essam Abdullah
President
Lance Little avatar
Lance Little
President
Richard Sharits avatar
Richard Sharits
Shop Manager and Lead Mechanic
Everett Pleasant avatar
Everett Pleasant
Operations Manager
Mark Andrews avatar
Mark Andrews
Estimator
Casey Derosier avatar
Casey Derosier
Construction Foreman
Raymond Gallegos avatar
Raymond Gallegos
foreman
Scott George avatar
Scott George
Equipment Mgr.

Frequent questions about Stone Cold Masonry

How many employees does Stone Cold Masonry have?
Stone Cold Masonry has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Stone Cold Masonry's industry?
Stone Cold Masonry is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Stone Cold Masonry's headquarters?
Stone Cold Masonry's headquarters is located in Phoenix, Arizona, United States.
What is the website of Stone Cold Masonry?
You may visit their official website at https://stonecoldmasonry.com
What's the official twitter of Stone Cold Masonry
The twitter username of Stone Cold Masonry is @stonecoldaz
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.