Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Strategic Radiology, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Strategic Radiology, Llc

Description
Strategic Radiology is a nationwide coalition of quality-focused independent, private radiology practices representing more than 1,300 ra...
HQ Location
Palmetto, FL, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Strategic Radiology, Llc

Strategic Radiology, Llc employees

Chessa Bossy avatar
Chessa Bossy
Executive Assistant and Project Coordinator for the CEO and COO
Scott Bundy avatar
Scott Bundy
CEO and Chair of Strategic Radiology
Sharon Fremer avatar
Sharon Fremer
VP Revenue Cycle Optimization
Dan Schriger avatar
Dan Schriger
Director of Membership Development and Group Purchasing Initiative
Cheryl Proval avatar
Cheryl Proval
Director of Marketing
Randal Roat avatar
Randal Roat
Chief Operations Officer
Barbara FACHE avatar
Barbara FACHE
Chief Operating Officer
Greg Thomson avatar
Greg Thomson

Frequent questions about Strategic Radiology, Llc

How many employees does Strategic Radiology, Llc have?
Strategic Radiology, Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Strategic Radiology, Llc's industry?
Strategic Radiology, Llc is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Strategic Radiology, Llc's headquarters?
Strategic Radiology, Llc's headquarters is located in Palmetto, FL, United States.
What is the website of Strategic Radiology, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://strategicradiology.org
What's the official twitter of Strategic Radiology, Llc
The twitter username of Strategic Radiology, Llc is @strategicrad
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.