Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Strube Celery And Vegetable

Go to website

Facts about Strube Celery And Vegetable

Description
Website
strube.com
HQ Location
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Food And Beverage Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Strube Celery And Vegetable

Strube Celery And Vegetable employees

Rob Strube avatar
Rob Strube
President
Lisa Strube avatar
Lisa Strube
Director of Finance and Administration
Ian Valentine avatar
Ian Valentine
Director of IT
David Allen avatar
David Allen
Purchasing/Sales
Brianna Fleming avatar
Brianna Fleming
Office Administrator
Robert Scaman avatar
Robert Scaman
Busness Development
Chris Fleming avatar
Chris Fleming
Business Development

Frequent questions about Strube Celery And Vegetable

How many employees does Strube Celery And Vegetable have?
Strube Celery And Vegetable has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Strube Celery And Vegetable's industry?
Strube Celery And Vegetable is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Services.
Where is Strube Celery And Vegetable's headquarters?
Strube Celery And Vegetable's headquarters is located in Chicago, Illinois, United States.
What is the website of Strube Celery And Vegetable?
You may visit their official website at https://strube.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.