Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Target Marketing & Communications

Go to website

Facts about Target Marketing & Communications

Description
HQ Location
St. John'S, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Target Marketing & Communications

Target Marketing & Communications employees

Allison O'Keefe avatar
Allison O'Keefe
Director of Finance & Administration
Vivian Tulk avatar
Vivian Tulk
Director of Creative Production
Jane Hall avatar
Jane Hall
Account Director
Alyssa Campeau avatar
Alyssa Campeau
Art Director
Ernie Brake avatar
Ernie Brake
Account Director
Jef Combdon avatar
Jef Combdon
Director of Communications and Media Planning
Catherine Kelly avatar
Catherine Kelly
Director of Account Management
Natalie Lemire avatar
Natalie Lemire
Senior Account Manager / Planner
Justina Elias avatar
Justina Elias
Copywriter
Ideal Franklin avatar
Ideal Franklin
Sales
Ryan Locke avatar
Ryan Locke
Digital Media Planner
Kerri Roche avatar
Kerri Roche
Senior Strategic Planning Consultant

Frequent questions about Target Marketing & Communications

How many employees does Target Marketing & Communications have?
Target Marketing & Communications has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Target Marketing & Communications's industry?
Target Marketing & Communications is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Target Marketing & Communications's headquarters?
Target Marketing & Communications's headquarters is located in St. John'S, Newfoundland And Labrador, Canada.
What is the website of Target Marketing & Communications?
You may visit their official website at https://targetmarketing.ca
What's the official twitter of Target Marketing & Communications
The twitter username of Target Marketing & Communications is @targetnl
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.