Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Valley Counseling Services, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Valley Counseling Services, Inc.

Description
Website
vcsinc.org
HQ Location
Ohio, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospital & Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Valley Counseling Services, Inc.

Valley Counseling Services, Inc. employees

Tim Schaffner avatar
Tim Schaffner
president & ceo
Breanna Ware avatar
Breanna Ware
School based mental health case manager
KaiCee Kubicina avatar
KaiCee Kubicina
Outpatient Therapist
Jennifer Keefner avatar
Jennifer Keefner
Chief Financial Officer
Terry Pastovich avatar
Terry Pastovich
RN Supervisor

Frequent questions about Valley Counseling Services, Inc.

How many employees does Valley Counseling Services, Inc. have?
Valley Counseling Services, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Valley Counseling Services, Inc.'s industry?
Valley Counseling Services, Inc. is involved in the industry of Hospital & Health Care.
Where is Valley Counseling Services, Inc.'s headquarters?
Valley Counseling Services, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Ohio, United States.
What is the website of Valley Counseling Services, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://vcsinc.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.