Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Vix Paula Hermanny

Go to website

Facts about Vix Paula Hermanny

Description
Shop our ✨ luxury ✨ designer swim & resort wear - Handmade in Brazil.
HQ Location
San Diego, California, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Retail
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Vix Paula Hermanny

X
Facebook

Vix Paula Hermanny employees

Vanessa Dame avatar
Vanessa Dame
President
Paula Hermanny avatar
Paula Hermanny
CEO and Founder at ViX Paula Hermanny
Jessica Riggio avatar
Jessica Riggio
Vice President of Sales
Kelly Ellingson avatar
Kelly Ellingson
VP Sales
Paige Cruz avatar
Paige Cruz
Operations Manager
Mariana Poubel avatar
Mariana Poubel
Marketing Analyst
Jenna Principe avatar
Jenna Principe
Ecommerce Manager
Rachel Abalis avatar
Rachel Abalis
Marketing Manager
Jessica Rappoport avatar
Jessica Rappoport
Sales Manager
Alexis Barrios avatar
Alexis Barrios
Graphic Design Manager
Blenda Arciniaga avatar
Blenda Arciniaga
Store Manager
Michelle Gibin avatar
Michelle Gibin
Ecommerce Customer Experience Specialist

Frequent questions about Vix Paula Hermanny

How many employees does Vix Paula Hermanny have?
Vix Paula Hermanny has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Vix Paula Hermanny's industry?
Vix Paula Hermanny is involved in the industry of Retail.
Where is Vix Paula Hermanny's headquarters?
Vix Paula Hermanny's headquarters is located in San Diego, California, United States.
What is the website of Vix Paula Hermanny?
You may visit their official website at https://vixpaulahermanny.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.