Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Welborn Baptist Foundation

Go to website

Facts about Welborn Baptist Foundation

Description
HQ Location
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Number of employees
1
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Welborn Baptist Foundation

Welborn Baptist Foundation employees

Amy Hanson avatar
Amy Hanson
RN-Faith Community Coordinator
Meghan Craven avatar
Meghan Craven
Program Coordinator
Liz Tharp avatar
Liz Tharp
Learning & Impact Officer
Andrea Hays avatar
Andrea Hays
Program and Community Engagement Officer

Frequent questions about Welborn Baptist Foundation

How many employees does Welborn Baptist Foundation have?
Welborn Baptist Foundation has approximately 1 employees.
What is Welborn Baptist Foundation's industry?
Welborn Baptist Foundation is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Welborn Baptist Foundation's headquarters?
Welborn Baptist Foundation's headquarters is located in Evansville, Indiana, United States.
What is the website of Welborn Baptist Foundation?
You may visit their official website at https://welbornfdn.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.