Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Women's Health Loddon Mallee

Go to website

Facts about Women's Health Loddon Mallee

Description
The women's health promotion agency for North West Victoria. Working within an intersectional feminist framework to achieve positive heal...
HQ Location
Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wellness And Fitness Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Women's Health Loddon Mallee

Women's Health Loddon Mallee employees

Tricia Currie avatar
Tricia Currie
Chief Executive Officer
Belinda Buck avatar
Belinda Buck
Health Promotion Manager
Yvonne GAICD avatar
Yvonne GAICD
Board Member
Sally Pitson avatar
Sally Pitson
Finance Manager

Frequent questions about Women's Health Loddon Mallee

How many employees does Women's Health Loddon Mallee have?
Women's Health Loddon Mallee has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Women's Health Loddon Mallee's industry?
Women's Health Loddon Mallee is involved in the industry of Wellness And Fitness Services.
Where is Women's Health Loddon Mallee's headquarters?
Women's Health Loddon Mallee's headquarters is located in Bendigo, Victoria, Australia.
What is the website of Women's Health Loddon Mallee?
You may visit their official website at https://whlm.org.au
What's the official twitter of Women's Health Loddon Mallee
The twitter username of Women's Health Loddon Mallee is @womenshealthlm
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.