Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Women's Legal Centre Act & Region

Go to website

Facts about Women's Legal Centre Act & Region

Description
Legal advice & Support for women
Website
wlc.org.au
HQ Location
Canberra, ACT, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Legal Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Women's Legal Centre Act & Region

Women's Legal Centre Act & Region employees

Yvonne Korn avatar
Yvonne Korn
Governance Committee member
Penelope Davie avatar
Penelope Davie
Client and Community Engagement Manager
Christina Li avatar
Christina Li
Finance and Risk Committee Member

Frequent questions about Women's Legal Centre Act & Region

How many employees does Women's Legal Centre Act & Region have?
Women's Legal Centre Act & Region has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Women's Legal Centre Act & Region's industry?
Women's Legal Centre Act & Region is involved in the industry of Legal Services.
Where is Women's Legal Centre Act & Region's headquarters?
Women's Legal Centre Act & Region's headquarters is located in Canberra, ACT, Australia.
What is the website of Women's Legal Centre Act & Region?
You may visit their official website at https://wlc.org.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.