Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Yoko London

Go to website

Facts about Yoko London

Description
Discover unique pearl jewellery from Yoko London. Explore a wide range of pearl necklaces, earrings, bracelets and rings.
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail Luxury Goods And Jewelry
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Yoko London

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@yoko-london

Yoko London employees

Sophie Gordon avatar
Sophie Gordon
Art Director / Creative content producer
Emma Herron avatar
Emma Herron
Alexandra Afanasyeva avatar
Alexandra Afanasyeva
Designer
Marina Novoseltseva avatar
Marina Novoseltseva
Business Development Manager

Frequent questions about Yoko London

How many employees does Yoko London have?
Yoko London has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Yoko London's industry?
Yoko London is involved in the industry of Retail Luxury Goods And Jewelry.
Where is Yoko London's headquarters?
Yoko London's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Yoko London?
You may visit their official website at https://yokolondon.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.