Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

York Civic Trust

Go to website

Facts about York Civic Trust

Description
HQ Location
York, City Of York, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Architecture And Planning
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of York Civic Trust

York Civic Trust employees

Andrew Morrison avatar
Andrew Morrison
Chief Executive Officer
Jane Grenville avatar
Jane Grenville
Chair of Planning Committee and Deputy Chair of Trustee Board
Duncan Marks avatar
Duncan Marks
Civic Society Manager

Frequent questions about York Civic Trust

How many employees does York Civic Trust have?
York Civic Trust has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is York Civic Trust's industry?
York Civic Trust is involved in the industry of Architecture And Planning.
Where is York Civic Trust's headquarters?
York Civic Trust's headquarters is located in York, City Of York, United Kingdom.
What is the website of York Civic Trust?
You may visit their official website at https://yorkcivictrust.co.uk
What's the official twitter of York Civic Trust
The twitter username of York Civic Trust is @yorkcivictrust
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.