Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ziggle Tech

Go to website

Facts about Ziggle Tech

Description
See how Ziggle Tech transforms your business and turns it into the leader in this digital age with modern PaaS & SaaS platforms, Cloud St...
HQ Location
New York, NY, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology & Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Ziggle Tech

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@ziggletech

Ziggle Tech employees

Rocky Panjwani avatar
Rocky Panjwani
Chief Business Development Officer and Co-Founder
Danny Vargas avatar
Danny Vargas
Cloud Architect
Manu Srivastava avatar
Manu Srivastava
Sales Development Representative

Frequent questions about Ziggle Tech

How many employees does Ziggle Tech have?
Ziggle Tech has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ziggle Tech's industry?
Ziggle Tech is involved in the industry of Information Technology & Services.
Where is Ziggle Tech's headquarters?
Ziggle Tech's headquarters is located in New York, NY, United States.
What is the website of Ziggle Tech?
You may visit their official website at https://ziggletech.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.