Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Zip Capital Group

Go to website

Facts about Zip Capital Group

Description
Zip Capital Group is a leading small business lender servicing small and medium-sized businesses in many industries across the United Sta...
HQ Location
Irvine, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Financial Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Zip Capital Group

Zip Capital Group employees

Mylan Nixon avatar
Mylan Nixon
Senior Portfolio Manager
Zip Group avatar
Zip Group
Lender
Tomas Castro avatar
Tomas Castro
Sales Development Representative
Albert Juhrend avatar
Albert Juhrend
Sr. Funding Manager

Frequent questions about Zip Capital Group

How many employees does Zip Capital Group have?
Zip Capital Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Zip Capital Group's industry?
Zip Capital Group is involved in the industry of Financial Services.
Where is Zip Capital Group's headquarters?
Zip Capital Group's headquarters is located in Irvine, California, United States.
What is the website of Zip Capital Group?
You may visit their official website at https://zipcapitalgroup.com
What's the official twitter of Zip Capital Group
The twitter username of Zip Capital Group is @zipcapitalgroup
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.