Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Zorbis Inc

Go to website

Facts about Zorbis Inc

Description
Zorbis is a leading enterprise web solutions company that offers web design and development solutions across Canada, Australia, the U.S.,...
Website
zorbis.com
HQ Location
Grapevine, Texas, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Information Technology & Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Zorbis Inc

Zorbis Inc employees

RP Singh avatar
RP Singh
CMO & Senior Marketing Director
York Willson avatar
York Willson
Sr. Marketing Manager
Aaron Ibañez avatar
Aaron Ibañez
Marketing Project Manager
John Norsworthy avatar
John Norsworthy
Senior Manager of Information Technology

Frequent questions about Zorbis Inc

How many employees does Zorbis Inc have?
Zorbis Inc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Zorbis Inc's industry?
Zorbis Inc is involved in the industry of Information Technology & Services.
Where is Zorbis Inc's headquarters?
Zorbis Inc's headquarters is located in Grapevine, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Zorbis Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://zorbis.com
What's the official twitter of Zorbis Inc
The twitter username of Zorbis Inc is @zorbis_inc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.